isekai Anime· 95 titles
Isekai anime whisk protagonists into other worlds — reborn, summoned, or trapped — with power fantasies and fresh starts in every flavor.
★ 8.4Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation
★ 8.4
★ 8.5The Rising of the Shield Hero
★ 8.5
★ 8.6KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world!
★ 8.6
★ 8.5Overlord
★ 8.5
★ 8.4That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime
★ 8.4
★ 8.1Digimon: Digital Monsters
★ 8.1
★ 8.1Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World-
★ 8.1
★ 8.1No Game No Life
★ 8.1
★ 8.4The Familiar of Zero
★ 8.4
★ 8.2Saga of Tanya the Evil
★ 8.2
★ 8.4TSUKIMICHI -Moonlit Fantasy-
★ 8.4
★ 8.0Wise Man's Grandchild
★ 8.0
★ 7.9How Not to Summon a Demon Lord
★ 7.9
★ 8.2I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World and Became Unrivaled in the Real World, Too
★ 8.2
★ 8.1The World's Finest Assassin Gets Reincarnated in Another World as an Aristocrat
★ 8.1
★ 7.8Death March to the Parallel World Rhapsody
★ 7.8
★ 8.0The Eminence in Shadow
★ 8.0
★ 8.3Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles
★ 8.3
★ 7.9I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level
★ 7.9
★ 8.1The Vision of Escaflowne
★ 8.1
★ 7.8So I'm a Spider, So What?
★ 7.8
★ 7.7Log Horizon
★ 7.7
★ 8.0The Slime Diaries
★ 8.0
★ 7.5Gate
★ 7.5
★ 7.7How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom
★ 7.7
★ 7.2Harem in the Labyrinth of Another World
★ 7.2
★ 7.2In Another World with My Smartphone
★ 7.2
★ 7.5Farming Life in Another World
★ 7.5
★ 8.1Ascendance of a Bookworm
★ 8.1
★ 7.5Uncle from Another World
★ 7.5
★ 8.0By the Grace of the Gods
★ 8.0
★ 7.8The Saint's Magic Power Is Omnipotent
★ 7.8
★ 7.3Skeleton Knight in Another World
★ 7.3
★ 7.9The Wrong Way to Use Healing Magic
★ 7.9
★ 7.5Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games Is Tough for Mobs
★ 7.5
★ 7.5Failure Frame: I Became the Strongest and Annihilated Everything with Low-Level Spells
★ 7.5
★ 7.3Drifters
★ 7.3
★ 7.5My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom!
★ 7.5
★ 7.3Reincarnated as a Sword
★ 7.3
★ 7.3Chillin' in Another World with Level 2 Super Cheat Powers
★ 7.3
★ 7.97th Time Loop: The Villainess Enjoys a Carefree Life Married to Her Worst Enemy!
★ 7.9
★ 6.9Parallel World Pharmacy
★ 6.9
★ 6.9The Faraway Paladin
★ 6.9
★ 7.4As a Reincarnated Aristocrat, I'll Use My Appraisal Skill to Rise in the World
★ 7.4
★ 7.0The Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist in Another World
★ 7.0
★ 7.4The Dungeon of Black Company
★ 7.4
★ 6.5I'm Standing on a Million Lives
★ 6.5
★ 6.4Do You Love Your Mom and Her Two-Hit Multi-Target Attacks?
★ 6.4
★ 8.1The Most Heretical Last Boss Queen: From Villainess to Savior
★ 8.1
★ 6.8Reborn as a Vending Machine, I Now Wander the Dungeon
★ 6.8
★ 6.8Isekai Quartet
★ 6.8
★ 7.5Fushigi Yûgi: The Mysterious Play
★ 7.5
★ 7.7The Weakest Tamer Began a Journey to Pick Up Trash
★ 7.7
★ 7.3Restaurant to Another World
★ 7.3
★ 7.1Handyman Saitou in Another World
★ 7.1
★ 7.2The Aristocrat's Otherworldly Adventure: Serving Gods Who Go Too Far
★ 7.2
★ 7.4Tales of Wedding Rings
★ 7.4
★ 7.5The Magical Revolution of the Reincarnated Princess and the Genius Young Lady
★ 7.5
★ 6.2My Instant Death Ability Is Overpowered
★ 6.2
★ 7.7Possibly the Greatest Alchemist of All Time
★ 7.7
★ 7.9ZENSHU
★ 7.9
★ 7.2In the Land of Leadale
★ 7.2
★ 6.6Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?!
★ 6.6
★ 7.2Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear
★ 7.2
★ 7.3The Water Magician
★ 7.3
★ 6.4KamiKatsu: Working for God in a Godless World
★ 6.4
★ 7.6I'm the Villainess, So I'm Taming the Final Boss
★ 7.6
★ 7.2Dog Days
★ 7.2
★ 7.0My One-Hit Kill Sister
★ 7.0
★ 6.7.hack
★ 6.7
★ 7.2The Executioner and Her Way of Life
★ 7.2
★ 8.1The Exiled Heavy Knight Knows How to Game the System
★ 8.1
★ 7.1Life with an Ordinary Guy Who Reincarnated into a Total Fantasy Knockout
★ 7.1
★ 6.4She Professed Herself Pupil of the Wise Man
★ 6.4
★ 7.3HELL MODE: The Hardcore Gamer Dominates in Another World with Garbage Balancing
★ 7.3
★ 6.0Saving 80,000 Gold in Another World for My Retirement
★ 6.0
★ 7.7The Red Ranger Becomes an Adventurer in Another World
★ 7.7
★ 7.4From Bureaucrat to Villainess: Dad's Been Reincarnated!
★ 7.4
★ 7.2A Wild Last Boss Appeared!
★ 7.2
★ 7.5Apocalypse Bringer Mynoghra: World Conquest Starts with the Civilization of Ruin
★ 7.5
★ 7.3Easygoing Territory Defense by the Optimistic Lord
★ 7.3
★ 7.1I'm the Evil Lord of an Intergalactic Empire!
★ 7.1
★ 7.9The Dark History of the Reincarnated Villainess
★ 7.9
★ 8.1The Strongest Job Is Apparently Not a Hero or a Sage, But an Appraiser (Provisional)!
★ 8.1
★ 7.4From Overshadowed to Overpowered: Second Reincarnation of a Talentless Sage
★ 7.4
★ 7.4My Ribdiculous Reincarnation
★ 7.4
★ 8.5Reincarnated as a Dragon Hatchling
★ 8.5
★ 7.7There Was a Cute Girl in the Hero's Party, So I Tried Confessing to Her
★ 7.7
★ 6.2The World's Strongest Rearguard
★ 6.2
★ 8.5Thunder 3
★ 8.5
★ 7.5Reborn as a Space Mercenary: I Woke Up Piloting the Strongest Starship!
★ 7.5
★ 9.2So What's Wrong with Getting Reborn as a Goblin?
★ 9.2
★ 7.5The World's Strongest Witch
★ 7.5
★ 10.0From Far Away
★ 10.0

Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill